The Guadalupe County Youth Livestock and Homemakers Show - January 18-22, 2022

January 16-19, 2019
Rabbit Results

Grand Champion of the Show- Dean Wallace, Navarro FFA

  
Reserve Grand Champion of the Show - Paige Kosub, Clemens 4-H



1. Dean Wallace, Navarro FFA

2. Paige Kosub, Clemens 4-H

3. Hailey Weidenfeller, Navarro 4-H

4. Kaitlyn Ploetz, Navarro 4-H

5. Mason Wurzbach, New Berlin 4-H

6. Taylor Shelton, Seguin FFA

7. Kyle Weidenfeller, Navarro 4-H

8. Kaycee Govett, Seguin FFA

9. Sidney Timmermann, Navarro FFA

10. Thomas Lewis, St James 4-H

11. Cassandra Mrazek, Seguin FFA

12. Haylea Rockett, Seguin FFA

13. Mason Mondin, Seguin FFA

14. Scarlett Kunde, New Berlin 4-H

15. Max Kunde, Santa Clara 4-H

16. Tiffany Bierstedt, Navarro 4-H

17. Kailey Driesbach, SCUC 4-H

18. Kolten Soefje, Rocking U 4-H

19. Arely Silvia, Seguin FFA

20. Trey Osborne Kingsbury 4-H

21. McKenna Roessing, Navarro 4-H

22. Madisen Bouwens, Marion FFA

23. Tara Palmer, Kingsbury 4-H

24. Cassidy Doege, New Berlin 4-H

25. Haylea Rockett, Seguin FFA

26. Tyler Timmermann, Navarro FFA

27. Collin Mrazek, Seguin FFA

28. Mason Mondin, Seguin FFA

29. Cassidy Doege, New Berlin 4-H

30. Desirae Friesenhahn, Cibolo Creek FFA

31. Natasha King, Cibolo Creek FFA

32. Collin Govett, Seguin FFA

33. Alannah Ault, Cibolo Creek FFA

34. Elizabeth Abrameit, Marion FFA

35. Christopher Abrameit, Marion FFA

36. Cody Abrameit, Marion FFA

37. Hunter Schmidt, Navarro FFA

38. Chasidy Gonzales, Navarro FFA

39. Blake Jones, Clemens 4-H

40. Brendon Burgess, Seguin FFA

41. McKenna Roessing, Navarro 4-H

42. Ashley Parson, Seguin 4-H

43. Ashley Littlefield, Seguin FFA

44. Jordan Kotzur, Santa Clara 4-H

45. Jordan Kotzur, Santa Clara 4-H

46. Kyle Kolbe, Seguin 4-H

47. Ashley Perrill, Seguin FFA

48. Melyssa Ragland, Kingsbury 4-H

49. Thomas Lewis, St James 4-H

50. Maranda Boyce, Cibolo Creek FFA

51. Tanner Bertling, Kingsbury 4-H

52. Reese Jubela, Seguin 4-H

53. Morgan Kunde, Santa Clara 4-H

54. Olivia Torres, Marion 4-H

55. Amanda Hampton, Seguin FFA

56. Kolten Soefje, Rocking U 4-H


57. Nathan Mihalski, Clemens 4-H
58. Jonathan Kalina, Seguin FFA
59. Madelyn Abrameit, Marion FFA
60. Caiden Swartwood, Marion FFA
61. Kinley Strey, New Berlin 4-H
62. Diego Lopez, Navarro 4-H
63. Hannah Lopez, Navarro 4-H
64. Christian Bertling, Kingsbury 4-H
65. Brooke Smith, Marion FFA
66. Reganne Kindt, Cibolo Creek FFA
67. Halle Lanham, Navarro 4-H
68. Kelsey Luensamnn, Seguin FFA
69. Ashley Brothers, Seguin FFA
70. Sarah Mueller, Marion FFA
71. Madison Trimble, Cibolo Creek FFA
72. Morgan Ragland, Kingsbury 4-H
73. Jessica Calvaresi, Cibolo Creek FFA
74. Ty Shelton, Seguin FFA
75. Emilie Weber, Seguin 4-H
76. Jackson Reed, Navarro 4-H
77. Ashley Parson, Seguin 4-H
78. Brooke Terry, Seguin FFA
79. Amanda Hoffmann, Marion 4-H
80. Sydney Roberts, Navarro 4-H
81. Emma Hargraves, Navarro 4-H
82. Briley Strey, New Berlin 4-H
83. Hailey Thornton, Kingsbury 4-H
84. Tiffany Bierstedt, Navarro 4-H
85. Kylee Osborne, Seguin FFA
86. Emma Pylant, Navarro 4-H
87. Lauren Kolbe, Seguin 4-H
88. Hailey Thornton, Kingsbury 4-H
89. Meg Kosub, Clemens 4-H
90. Meg Kosub, Clemens 4-H
91. Mitchell Moczygemba, Navarro 4-H
92. Krystal Moczygemba, Navarro 4-H
93. Sydney Roberts, Navarro 4-H
94. Taylor Scholl, Seguin FFA
95. Jordan Herbold, New Berlin 4-H
96. Lexi Bertling, Kingsbury 4-H
97. Kyle Kolbe, Seguin 4-H
98. Jackson Barnes, Cibolo Creek FFA
99. Lauren Kolbe, Seguin 4-H
100. Emilea, Lopez, Navarro 4-H
101. Benjamin Marlella, Navarro FFA
102. Destiny Borden, Cibolo Creek FFA
103. Alex Seaton, Seguin FFA
104. Gus Soefje, Rocking U 4-H
105. Max Kunde, Santa Clara 4-H
106. Charles Soefje, Rocking U 4-H
107. Cheyenne Colombe, Cibolo Creek FFA
108. Krystal Moczygemba, Navarro 4-H
109. Jacob Watkins, Navarro FFA
110. Mitchell Moczygemba, Navarro 4-H
111. Benjamin Mercer, New Berlin 4-H
112. Casey Louque, Rocking U 4-H
113. Casey Louque, Rocking U 4-H
Fryer Rabbit Show Results


Grand Champion - 
Reserve Grand Champion - 

1. 

The Guadalupe County Youth Livestock and Homemakers Show is a 501(c)(3) organization.